Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10G SFP+Multimode module card
Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10G SFP+Multimode module card
Price
US $125
Model
AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
Min. Order
1 piece

Product review

Description

EMS DHL TNT Fedex Free shipping.Have any questions,please contact us, thank you!

Email:  sales@printerparts-hp.com

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 550M 10G 850nm SFP+ dual LC optical fibre module 100% Original optical fiber